LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Importitall
Register/Login Login Contact UsContacts BlogBlog
Cart Items : 0 | Cart Total : R0
USA Categories
Site Security
Electronics > Accessories & Supplies > Audio & Video Accessories > Cables & Interconnects > Audio Cables > Fiber Optic Cables > B001B1HOCE
  1. 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST
    Image(s) provided for illustrative purposes and may differ from the actual product
  2. 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST

    [B001B1HOCE]
    Delivery: 10-20 Working Days
    Price R400.00

    pinterest
Various Product Options May Be Available!
This item may be available in a different size, colour, scent, version or platform. Click below to be directed to product options:

Variations
Product Description

  • 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST
  • Corning Fiber and Cladding
  • Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord, OFNR
  • Resistant to Electrical Interference
  • 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
Additional Information

1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST

Similar Products

1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - OrangeTRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant,  TEG-MGBSXTP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC2 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - OrangeStarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 1M (3-ft.)(N302-003)3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SCHP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Up to 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules (MC220L)
Specifications

Country
USA
Binding
Electronics
Brand
Ultra Spec Cables
EAN
0812472010360
Label
Ultra Spec Cables
Manufacturer
Ultra Spec Cables
Model
812472010360
MPN
812472010360
PartNumber
812472010360
Publisher
Ultra Spec Cables
Size
1M
Studio
Ultra Spec Cables
ReleaseDate
0000-00-00
Please Note

The authorised South African distributor of this product is under no obligation to honour the manufacture's guarantees/warranties or to provide after-sales service.

Please note that this product is based in the USA, and is designed and labelled to be used in the USA. If the unit is powered and plugs into an electrical socket, we cannot import the unit for you due to local regulations, as a permit is required for electrical goods. Please check with us if you are unsure or need any assistance!

Please also note that certain items cannot be imported, these include Alcohol, Agricultural Remedies, Animals, Batteries, Flammable Materials, Farm Feeds, Currency, Food, Furs, Chemicals, Explosives, Medications, Plants, Poisons, Seeds, Supplements, Nutrients, Pressurized Cans, Tactical Equipment, Vitamins, Weaponry and Weaponry Accessories. In these cases, information displayed above is for reference/informational purposes only and the item will not be imported. All content is generated and displayed from an automated USA product feed, and if the item cannot be imported for any reason, including carrier restrictions and/or import or sales restrictions under South African or American law, we do reserve the right to cancel and refund the order in full. If you are not sure if we are permitted to bring in an item, please send us an e-mail with a link to the item to confirm.

Please also ensure that you are ordering the correct item for your particular application as returns to the USA are costly. Product reviews are also provided for most of our items, which can give you a good idea for possible things to look out for and the quality of the item. By clicking Add to Cart, you are confirming that the item is correct and you accept the conditions listed here.