LiveZilla Live Chat Software
Importitall
Register/Login Login Contact UsContacts BlogBlog
Cart Items : 0 | Cart Total : R0
USA Categories
Site Security
Electronics > Accessories & Supplies > Audio & Video Accessories > Cables & Interconnects > Audio Cables > Fiber Optic Cables > B00552PORC
  1. 1ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC (0.3M)
    Image(s) provided for illustrative purposes and may differ from the actual product
  2. 1ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC (0.3M)

    [B00552PORC]
    Delivery: 10-20 Working Days
    Price R411.00

     pinterest 

This item may be available in a different size, colour, scent, version or platform. Click below to be directed to product options:

Variations
Product Description

  • 1ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC (0.3 Meter)
  • Rare 1ft length
  • Corning Fiber
  • LC/UPC Connectors on both ends
  • Tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A, Test Reports in bag
Additional Information

1ft (12 inches) Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC (0.3 Meter)

Similar Products

0.3 Meter (1FT) Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - OrangeGLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - OrangeTRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 m, TEG-MGBSXKensington BlackBelt 2nd Degree Rugged Case for Microsoft Surface Pro 4 (K97443WW)Ubiquiti Unifi Cloud Key - Remote Control Device (UC-CK)Display Port to HDMI,Anbear Displayport to HDMI Adapter Cable(Male to Female) for DisplayPort Enabled Desktops and Laptops to Connect to HDMI Displays adapterCable Matters 10-Pack, Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable in Black 3 FeetLogitech B100 800dpi Optical Basics 3-button Ambidextrous USB Mouse
Specifications

Country
USA
Binding
Electronics
Brand
Ultra Spec Cables
EAN
7038557142099
Label
Ultra Spec Cables
Manufacturer
Ultra Spec Cables
Model
812472015105
MPN
812472015105
PartNumber
812472015105
Publisher
Ultra Spec Cables
Size
0.3M (1FT)
Studio
Ultra Spec Cables
ReleaseDate
0000-00-00
Please Note

The authorised South African distributor of this product is under no obligation to honour the manufacture's guarantees/warranties or to provide after-sales service.

Please note that this item is imported from the USA, and is designed to be used in the USA. In addition, if the unit is powered it will come with a US plug and an adapter/transformer may be required. Please click here for more information on power requirements, or check with us if you are unsure or need any assistance!

Please also note that certain items cannot be imported, these include Alcohol, Animals, Batteries, Flammable Materials, Currency, Food, Furs, Chemicals, Explosives, Medications, Plants, Seeds, Supplements, Pressurized Cans, Tactical Equipment, Vitamins, Weaponry and Weaponry Accessories. In these cases, the item and information is displayed for reference purposes only. If you are not sure if we are permitted to bring an item, please send us an e-mail with a link to the item to confirm.

Please also ensure that you are ordering the correct item for your particular application as returns to the USA are costly. Product reviews are also provided for most of our items, which can give you a good idea for possible things to look out for and the quality of the item. By clicking Add to Cart, you are confirming that the item is correct and you accept the conditions listed here.