reiga 52 Inch DC Motor Modern Smart Ceiling Fan with Light Remote Control, 3 Blades Suit for Indoor Outdoor, 6 Speed, Timer
Product Description
- High-powered 140*20mm Silicon steel silent DC motor and 14 degree blade pitch optimized to ensure ideal air movement and peak performance
- REMOTE & SMART APP CONTROL: Compatible with Alexa/Google Assistant/Smart App. You can easily control from any corner of your home by remote control or smart App. 6 wind speeds, support timer (1/3/8 hours) sleep shutdown
- This modern ceiling fan has a downrod (6" and 10") mounting design. It is ideal for residential and commercial applications, and will create substantial air circulation. The flow is up to 3950cfm
- Two-way rotation: The reversible control function allows you to switch the direction of the modern ceiling fan from downward airflow during the summer to upward during the cooler winter period to reclaim lost heat from the ceiling and and cutting down on energy costs
- Applicable Place: 100sq.ft-250sq.ft, living room, bedroom, etc
Welcome to the world of unique, exclusive Fan designs
1.A Small Fan With A Contemporary
With its round lines and curved ABS blades, the Reiga ceiling fan is a statement piece for any setting. A cleanly designed housing in hand painted is adorned with three matching blades creating a beautifully streamlined ceiling fan.
2. Versatility Performance
In addition to a beautiful design, this ceiling fan also offers multiple speed settings, timing function of 1/2/4/8 hour ,different mounting options and a quiet motor ,protect family from air-condition disease ,while relaxing and enjoying.
3. Flawless, Inside and Out
At Reiga, quality has been a hallmark for over years. Each Reiga fan features meticulous workmanship and the finest materials available. Reiga fan motors are tested thoroughly and regularly to make sure they are among the quietest and longest lasting motors in the industry.
4.A Smart Air Moving Solution
The Reiga not only leads the pack in function and beauty but it's also an expert at moving air.
In warmer weather, The airflow creates a wind chill effect on your skin keeping you pleasantly cool, while lowering energy costs. In the winter, flip a switch and conveniently run your fan in reverse to recirculate the hot air trapped near the ceiling. Increase your comfort while decreasing heating costs.
5. Color Temperature Selection
Providing three kinds of color temperature, warm white(3000K),cool white(5700K),full light(8700K). You could change the lighting color as you like. It will make sure your eyes get better protection through adjusting the light when your eyes tired.
6 Speed Remote Control not included battery.(2 psc X 1.5V AAA battery)
Best Choice Reiga Ceiling Fan!